Chatuan Ram Pante

2021

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu F. Vanlalhriatrenga (Kum – 39) (Y-Section) 03.01.2021
2. Tv. K. Vanlalhriata (Kum – 27) (A-Section) 23.02.2021
3. Pu Saikhuma (Kum – 77) (A-Section) 02.04.2021
4. Pi H. Lalmuankimi (Kum – 43) (M-Section) 13.04.2021
5. Pi Ngursangpuii (Kum – 42) (M-Section) 16.04.2021
6. Pi Rualchhingi (Kum – 84) (M-Section) 16.04.2021
7. Pu T. Thanhmingliana (Kum – 56) (M-Section) 14.05.2021
8. Pu R.C. Vanlalsawma (Kum – 56) (M-Section) 17.05.2021
9. Pu Lalmalsawma (Kum – 55) (A-Section) 05.07.2021
10. Pu S.L.Thansanga (Kum – 76) (Y-Section) 21.07.2021
11. Pu Rallianthanga (Kum – 60) (A-Section) 22.07.2021
12. Pu Malsawmtluanga (Kum – 64) (Y-Section) 16.08.2021
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu Romalsawma (Kum – 47) (Darzo) 28.04.2021
2. Pu Zohmingthanga (Kum – 65) (Bairabi) 27.05.2021
3. Pi Lalhmingthangi (Kum – 87) (Baktawng) 05.08.2021

2020

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu F. Neihkunga (Kum – 82) (Y-Section) 16.01.2020
2. Pu R. Lalruata (Kum – 85) (M-Section) 12.02.2020
3. Pu C. Lalthansanga (Kum – 40) (M-Section) 07.03.2020
4. Pu H. Vanlalawia (Kum – 59) (M-Section) 08.03.2020
5. Pi Sangthuami (Kum – 77) (A-Section) 08.03.2020
6. Pi Zorempuii (Kum – 42) (A-Section) 24.03.2020
7. Tv. M.C. Lalchhanhima (Kum – 32) (Y-Section) 03.04.2020
8. Pu Lalengmawia (Kum – 56) (M-Section) 13.04.2020
9. Pi Lalengchhungi (Kum – 66) (A-Section) 23.05.2020
10. Vanlalmuansangi (Kum – 3) (A-Section) 10.06.2020
11. Pu R. Malsawmkima (Buanga) (Kum – 37) (M-Section) 07.07.2020
12. Pu Lalhuapzauva (Kum – 75) (M-Section) 10.07.2020
13. Pu F. Vanlalruata (Kum – 52) (Y-Section) 11.07.2020
14. Pu R. Vanlalpeka (Kum – 59) (M-Section) 12.08.2020
15. Pu Tlanchhuahthanga (Kum – 68) (A-Section) 14.08.2020
16. Pi Lalthanmawii (Kum – 55) (M-Section) 29.09.2020
17. Tv. Emmanuel Vanlalhriata (Kum – 19) (M-Section) 19.10.2020
18. Pu L.T. Zama Hnamte (Kum – 80) (A-Section) 02.11.2020
19. Pu Lalnunfima Kawlni (Kum – 55) (Y-Section) 29.11.2020
20. Pu Vanlalhruaia (Kum – 33) (M-Section) 30.11.2020
21. Tv. Lalramsanga Pachuau (Kum – 38) (Y-Section) 24.12.2020
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Tv. Lalmanzuala (Kum – 30) (Lawngtlai) 06.01.2020
2. Nl. H. Zamawii (Kum – 38) (Kanghmun) 24.02.2020
3. Pu Rohmingthanga (Kum – 40) (Saikhamakawn) 02.05.2020

2019

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu P.C. Siamhleia (Kum – 58) (Y-Section) 08.01.2019
2. Nl. Malsawmtluangi (Kum – 19) (A-Section) 23.02.2019
3. Pu K. Lalthanzama (Kum – 58) (A-Section) 18.03.2019
4. Pi Darrochhungi (Kum – 74) (A-Section) 09.04.2019
5. Pu Lallianngura Sailo (Kum – 90) (Y-Section) 28.04.2019
6. Pu Lalrinawma (Kum – 51) (Y-Section) 30.04.2019
7. Pu Lalhmingliana (Kum – 53) (A-Section) 02.05.2019
8. Pu David Vanlalruata (Kum – 28) (M-Section) 04.05.2019
9. Pi Liankhumi (Kum – 64) (M-Section) 19.06.2019
10. Pu C. Lalkailiana (Kum – 40) (A-Section) 17.07.2019
11. Pi Lalhmangaihzuali (Kum – 51) (M-Section) 11.08.2019
12. Pi Laltlanliani (Kum – 56) (A-Section) 19.08.2019
13. Pi Lalthuami (Kum – 82) (Y-Section) 19.08.2019
14. Pu Chawnghmingliana (Kum – 35) (A-Section) 10.09.2019
15. C. Lalrohlui (Kum – 7) (M-Section) 17.09.2019
16. Pi Thanzuali Hnamte (Kum – 63) (A-Section) 19.09.2019
17. Pu H.C. Tlungchina (Kum – 93) (Y-Section) 24.09.2019
18. Pi Dimzachingi (Kum – 85) (A-Section) 25.09.2019
19. Pu H. Thankima (Kum – 90) (Y-Section) 05.10.2019
20. Pi Sangkhumi (Kum – 78) (Y-Section) 21.11.2019
21. Lalruatmawia (Thla – 3.5) (M-Section) 01.12.2019
22. Pu C. Siamliana (Kum – 81) (A-Section) 04.12.2019
23. Pu Lalhmudika (Kum – 47) (A-Section) 07.12.2019
24. Pu Lalmuanpuia (Kum – 40) (A-Section) 07.12.2019
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi R. Vanlalchhawni (Kum – 62) (Lunglei) 20.05.2019
2. Pu Lalthlamuana (Kum – 38) (Sialhawk) 24.06.2019
3. Pu Joseph Remlalmuana (Kum – 39) (West Phaileng) 24.09.2019
4. Pi Lalramthangi (Kum – 44) (Serchhip) 04.10.2019
5. Tv. Lalmalsawma (Kum – 26) (Bualpui) 10.10.2019

2018

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu C. Raldoliana (Kum – 76) (M-Section) 31.12.2017
2. Pu B. Thangzika (Kum – 71) (M-Section) 25.02.2018
3. Pu Ch. Lallawmzuala (Kum – 51) (Y-Section) 01.03.2018
4. Jecinta Zoramdinsangi (Kum – 8) (M-Section) 18.03.2018
5. Tv. Zothansanga (Kum – 25) (A-Section) 02.04.2018
6. Pu C. Vanlalrelkima (Kum – 41) (M-Section) 03.04.2018
7. Pu Freddy Ramnghakliana (Kum – 42) (A-Section) 25.04.2018
8. Pu Lalmalsawma (Kum – 29) (M-Section) 30.04.2018
9. Pu Simon Zothansanga (Kum – 42) (M-Section) 08.05.2018
10. Pi Lalsiami (Kum – 61) (M-Section) 17.06.2018
11. Pi Laldingpuii Sailo (Y-Section)(Kum – 43) 23.06.2018
12. Pu Zaumawia (Kum – 54) (M-Section) 02.07.2018
13. Pu Jonathan Zaithanmawia (Kum – 39) (Y-Section) 08.08.2018
14. Pu Lalnghinglova (Kum – 55) (Y-Section) 13.09.2018
15. Pu H. Lalhmingsanga (Kum – 34) (M-Section) 26.09.2018
16. Pu Samuel Lalhruaitluanga (Kum – 36) (A-Section) 27.09.2018
17. Pu P.C. Lalnunfela (Kum – 48) (M-Section) 03.10.2018
18. Pu H. Lalrintluanga (Kum – 37) (A-Section) 14.10.2018
19. Tv. N. Lalnghakliana (Kum – 43) (M-Section) 25.11.2018
20. Pu Lalhuliana (Kum – 49) (Y-Section) 07.12.2018
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu Lalthankima (Kum – 61) (Hnahthial) 08.03.2018
2. Pu Lalrinfima (Kum – 32) (Champhai) 02.06.2018
3. Lalnunpuii (Thla – 01) (Chhipphir) 24.06.2018
4. Lalbiaksanga (Kum – 70) (Hriphaw) 31.08.2018
5. Zonunsanga (Kum – 24) (Kanghmun) 28.11.2018

2017

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Tv. Michael Lalfelkima (Y-Section)  31.12.2016
2. Upa Laldinliana (Y-Section)  02.01.2017
3. Tv. Samuel Laltleipuia (A-Section)  19.01.2017
4.  Pu R.L. Mangkhuma (M-Section)  16.02.2017
5.  Pi Kaphrangi (A-Section)  27.02.2017
6.  Pu Ngurchhuana (Y-Section)  07.03.2017
7.  Pu B. Zothankima (M-Section)  09.03.2017
8.  Pu C. Lalzarmawia (Y-Section)  30.03.2017
9.  Pu Zosangliana (A-Section)  02.05.2017
10.  Tv. P.C. Lallawmsanga (A-Section)  04.05.2017
11.  Pu F. Biakzama (Y-Section)  12.05.2017
12.  Pu B. Lalrinkima (Y-Section)  19.05.2017
13.  Tv. Lalremsiama (A-Section)  22.05.2017
14.  Pu Daniel Vanchhuanga (Y-Section)  11.07.2017
15.  Pi Malsawmkimi (Y-Section)  14.07.2018
16.  Pu P.C. Lalrinsanga (A-Section)  28.07.2017
17.  Nl. Vanlalsiami (Y-Section)  04.08.2017
18.  Pu K. Lalduhawma  13.09.2017
19.  Pi Sanglianthangi (Y-Section)  14.09.2017
20.  Pu K. Lalthianghlima (A-Section)  16.09.2017
21.  Tv. Vanlalhuma (M-Section)  23.09.2017
22.  Pi K. Lalchawimawii (M-Section)  16.10.2017
23.  Pi Lalthanmawii (Y-Section)  16.10.2017
24.  Pu H. Zosangliana (Y-Section)  30.10.2017
25.  Pi L. Ramhluni (Y-Section)  20.12.2017
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi R. Neihkungi 21.01.2017
2. Pu Lalliansawma 08.02.2017
3. Rinsangpuii (6 months) 17.02.2017
4. Pu Chawngthankima 23.05.2017
5. S. Uddin 06.09.2017

2016

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi C. Lalramliani (Kum – 31) 29.01.2016
2. Pu R. Lalhnawka (Kum – 77) 22.04.2016
3. Pu Laldampuia (Kum – 33) (M-Section)
26.05.2016
4. Pi Lalzikpuii (Kum – 52) 17.06.2016
5. Pu P.C. Lalduhawma (Kum – 42) (M-Section) 29.06.2016
6. Pu Rohmingthanga (Kum – 41) 20.07.2016
7. Pu L. Pachhunga (Kum – 88) (M-Section)
18.09.2016
8. Pu H. Lalchhuanmawia 23.09.2016
9. Lalruatsaki (Kum – 6) 09.11.2016
10. Pi P.C. Lalhmangaihzuali (Kum – 25) 19.11.2016
11. Pi Lalthangpuii (Kum – 72) (M-Section) 16.12.2016
12. Pu Vanlalkhawma (Kum – 51) (M-Section) (M-Section)
19.12.2016
13. Tv. James Vanrammawia (Kum – 26) 21.03.2016
14. Pu P.C. Lalrindika (Kum – 41) (A-Section)
25.07.2016
15. Pu C. Vanlalfela (Kum – 30) (A-Section)
16.08.2016
16. Pu Vanlalsawma (Kum – 51) 09.09.2016
17. Pi Lalngaihawmi (Kum – 38) 06.07.2016
18. Pi Veni Hmar (Kum – 49) (Y-Section)
03.10.2016
19. Pi Biakthansangi (Kum – 53) 09.11.2016
20. Pi Daklathangi(Kum – 71) (A-Section)
08.12.2016
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu R. Zodinpuia (Kum – 42) (Chhiahtlang) 06.01.2016
2. Pu Lalzuia (Kum – 70) (Kanghmun) 18.02.2016
3. Pi Chawngnghilhlovi (Kum – 74) (West Phaileng) 24.06.2016

2015

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu C. Lalkila (Kum – 85) 18.02.2015
2. Pi Nancy Lallianchhungi (Kum – 55) (Y-Section)
28.03.2015
3. Pu Benjamin Vanlalhruaia (Kum – 37) (Y-Section)
19.05.2015
4. Pu Lalremruata (Kum – 35) 08.11.2015
5. Pi Vanlalbuki (Kum – 71) 08.11.2015
6. Pu H. Lallianzuala (Kum – 48) (Y-Section)
24.12.2015
7. Pu K. Lalkhawsiama (Kum – 89) (A-Section)
15.01.2015
8. Pu P.C. Lalnunmawia (Kum – 39) (A-Section)
18.03.2015
9. Angel Vanlalpeki (Thla – 6) 23.03.2015
10. Pi Chawnghnuni (Kum – 81) (A-Section)
04.09.2015
11. Pi Vanlalnghaki (Kum – 80) (A-Section)
14.09.2015
12. Pi Lalhmunsiama (Kum – 27) 27.09.2015
13. Pu Suakkhama (Kum – 39) 12.10.2015
14. Pi Chalrumi (Kum – 85) (A-Section)
13.10.2015
15. Pi Thangkimi (Kum – 85) (A-Section)
28.10.2015
16. Pu Pachawna (Kum – 90) 02.11.2015
17. Lalnunmawia (Thla – 3) 22.03.2015
18. Pu Ngurnghinglova (Kum – 51) 09.07.2015
19. Pu V. Lalchhuanthanga (Kum – 50) 29.08.2015
20. Pu V. Vanlalthanga (Kum – 80) 25.11.2015
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi Sawiluaii (Kum – 75) (Thenzawl) 13.02.2015
2. Tv. R. Lalhruaizela (Kum – 32) (Chhingchhip) 21.05.2015
3. Pu Ralkapzauva (Kum – 62) (Lallen) 13.07.2015
4. Pi Zopari (Kum – 64) (Thenzawl) 22.10.2015

2014

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi Thangchhuani (Kum – 72) 17.01.2014
2. Pu P.C. Thangliana (Kum – 72) 12.02.2014
3. Pi Challianngengi (Kum – 65) (M-Section) 20.05.2014
4. Pi Hrangkhumi (Kum – 87) 24.05.2014
5. Pi Dengthiangi (Kum – 75) 28.06.2014
6. Pu S.T. Thiauva (Kum – 86) (A-Section) 02.07.2014
7. Pu K. Vanlalrova (Kum – 58) 19.07.2014
8. Pu Lalramthara (Kum – 50) 06.08.2014
9. Pi Lalchhandami (Kum – 28) 18.08.2014
10. Pu Thangzuala (Kum – 98) (Y-Section) 27.08.2014
11. Pu Lalsawiluaia (Kum – 42) 02.09.2014
12. Pi S.T. Chini (Kum – 71) (A-Section) 03.09.2014
13. Tv. Lalhlimpuia (Kum – 23) 08.09.2014
14. Pu Lalsawmliana Renthlei (Kum – 39) (A-Section) 24.10.2014
15. Pu Lalbiaklawma (Kum – 48) (A-Section) 29.10.2014
16. Pi Malsawmi (Kum – 62) 04.11.2014
17. Tv. Lalramnghaka (Kum – 28) (Y-Section) 21.11.2014
18. Boloram Uria (Kum – 67) 26.05.2014
19. Pu C. Lalbiakhluna (Kum – 26) 19.12.2014
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi Kohthangi (Kum – 30) (West Lungdar) 01.07.2014
2. Pu Lalramthara (Kum – 50) (Kanghmun) 06.08.2014
3. Pu Lalsawibuaia (Kum – 42) (Tahan) 02.09.2014
4. Pu Ramengmawia (Kum – 31) (Khawzawl) 11.11.2014

2013

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu Gnat Lalrinchhana (Kum – 36) (A-Section) 13.01.2013
2. Pi Sawikungi (Kum – 94) 04.02.2013
3. Jacob Lalthazuala (Kum – 1) 06.02.2013
4. Pu C. Vanlalthanga (Kum – 42) 05.04.2013
5. Pu K. Vanlalringa (Kum – 41) 13.04.2013
6. Pi Sailothangi (Kum – 87) 26.06.2013
7. Pu H. Thanzawna (Kum – 74) (A-Section) 31.07.2013
8. Pi Lalhmachhuani (Kum – 70) 02.09.2013
9. Pu Kevin Lalremruata (Kum – 36) (Y-Section) 07.09.2013
10. Pu R. Lalrinmawia (Kum – 44) 29.10.2013
11. Pu Laisiama (Kum – 83) (Y-Section) 07.11.2013
12. Ruth Lalnunkimi (Thla – 6) 16.11.2013
13. Pu F. Lalbiaktluanga (Kum – 44) 05.12.2013
14. Pu F. Thanzauva (Kum – 64) 14.12.2013
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Emil Lalhruaitluangi (Thla – 4) (Chhippui) 16.01.2013
2. Pu Chhunthanga (Kum – 80) (Champhai) 08.04.2013
3. Pu Siamthanga (Kum – 54) (Chawngtlai) 22.04.2013
4. Nl. R. Lalbiakzuali (Kum – 22) (Chhingchhip) 16.06.2013
5. Pu Vanlalvena (Kum – 45) (Khawrihnim) 12.06.2013
6. Pu Rimawia (Kum – 70) 06.09.2013
7. Pu Vanlalenga (Kum – 45) (Thenzawl Venglai) 27.12.2013

2012

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu H. Lalbiaksanga (Kum – 42) (Y-Section) 14.01.2012
2. Pu Lalmuanpuia (Kum – 42) 19.01.2012
3. Pu Lalrintluanga (Men-a) (Kum – 30) (A-Section) 05.02.2012
4. Pu H. Lalhmingsanga (Kum – 40) 06.02.2012
5. Pu R. Lalawmpuia (Kum – 57) 16.03.2012
6. Pi Florence Malsawmdawngliani (Kum – 36) (A-Section) 31.05.2012
7. Gerrard Lalremruata (Thla – 4) 15.06.2012
8. Pu Vanlalhuama (Kum – 27) 23.06.2012
9. Pu Vanlalngheta (Kum – 39) 10.07.2012
10. Pu Vanlalvena (Kum – 33) (Y-Section) 15.07.2012
11. Pu Lalthlamuana (Kum – 63) 23.07.2012
12. Pi Lalremi (Kum – 76) 25.07.2012
13. Pu F. Vanlalruata (Kum – 38) 12.08.2012
14. Pu B. Manliana (Kum – 70) (A-Section) 13.08.2012
15. Pu Zorema (Kum – 59) 19.09.2012
16. Sylvia Lalnunpuii (Kum – 7) 21.10.2012
17. Pu C. Tlanghmingthanga (Kum – 74) 01.12.2012
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu C. Thangzova (Kum – 82) (Mamit) 05.06.2012
2. Tv. Lalhriatpuia (Kum – 20) (Kanghmun) 30.07.2012
3. Pu R. Hlychho (Kum – 74) (Siaha) 01.09.2012
4. Pu H. Vanlalremruata (Kum – 36) (Zamuang) 29.09.2012
5. Tv. Lalhmangaihzuala (Kum – 25) (Baktawng) 21.12.2012

2011

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Tv. C. Zairemmawia (Kum – 33) (A-Section) 18.01.2011
2. Pu Lalremmawia (Kum – 62) 24.01.2011
3. Pu Laldika Chhangte (Kum – 46) (M-Section) 28.01.2011
4. Pu C. Chalsailova (Kum – 56) (A-Section) 16.03.2011
5. Pi Lalthlengliani (Kum – 67) 20.05.2011
6. Pu V. Laldinpuia (Kum – 46) 11.07.2011
7. Upa Kalkhama (Kum – 72) (Y-Section) 16.07.2011
8. Pu Lalduhawma (Kum – 34) 10.08.2011
9. Pu K. Lalramchhara (Kum – 64) 03.10.2011
10. Tv. Lalramchhana Pachuau (Kum – 32) (Y-Section) 14.10.2011
11. Ruthi Malsawmdawngi (Kum – 3) 19.10.2011
12. Nl. P.C. Lalropuii (Kum – 35) 03.11.2011
13. Pu P.C.Darzuala (Kum – 78) 03.12.2011
14. Tv. Lalllawmkima (Kum – 25) 30.12.2011
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Nl. Tlangthankhumi (Kum – 42) (Chiahpui) 14.1.2011
2. Pu C. Vanlaldinthara (Kum – 42) 03.02.2011
3. Lalrinthai (Thla – 5) 04.02.2011
4. Pi Challiannguri (Kum – 80) 23.05.2011
5. Pu K.Rohmingthanga (Kum – 47) 16.07.2011
6. Pi Rualchhingi (Kum – 84) (Khawzawl) 23.05.2011
7. Tv. Lawmkima (Kum – 25) 12.11.2011

2010

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu R. Kawla (Kum – 72) (M-Section) 14.01.2010
2. Jacob Lalhruaitluanga (Thla – 4) 19.01.2010
3. Pu Laldawngliana (Kum – 36) 30.04.2010
4. Pi Kangi (Kum – 90) 27.04.2010
5. Pu P.C. Lalrothanga (Kum – 36) 10.07.2010
6. Pu B. Lalchungnunga (Kum – 77) 19.07.2010
7. Pi K.C. Lalramhmuaki  (Kum – 25) 12.10.2010
8. Pu Lalhmachhuana (Kum – 44) 04.10.2010
9. Nl. K. Lalrintluangi (Kum – 21) 05.10.2010
10. Tv. Laldanmawia (Kum – 45) (Y-Section) 25.10.2010
11. Pi Rualchhingi (Kum – 76) 18.12.2010
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pi R. Lalrinawmi (Kum – 35) (Hmuifang) 03.06.2010
2. Pu Lalhlira (Kum – 71) (Lunglei) 21.06.2010
3. Pu L.T. Chhinga (Kum – 84) (Tripura) 29.06.2010
4. Jonathan K. Lalruatkima (Kum – 16) 11.11.2010

2009

Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu Chalzika (Kum – 79) (Y-Section) 02.01.2009
2. Pu C. Vanlalthanga (Kum – 45) 23.01.2009
3. Pu C. Lalngaihzuala (Kum – 45) 09.02.2009
4. Pu K. Lalhmunsanga (Kum – 46) (A-Section) 02.03.2009
5. Pi Raldothuami (Kum – 94) 10.03.2009
6. Pi Lalnunpari (Kum – 24) 21.03.2009
7. Pi Kapchhungi  (Kum – 76) 23.03.2009
8. Pu B. Bualkunga (Kum – 80) (Y-Section) 05.09.2009
9. Pu J. Hrima (Kum – 88) (A-Section)
10. Pu B. Sadinga (Kum – 75)
11. Tv. Lalringngama (Kum – 30) (A-Section)
12. Pi Tawii (Kum – 101)
13. Pu V.L. Malsawma (Kum – 48)
14. Tv. Jerry Lalrindika (Kum – 24) (A-Section)
15. Tv. Tommy Lalremruata (Kum – 24) (A-Section)
16. Pu C. Biakmawia (Kum – 61)
17. Pu Chuaukunga (Kum – 73) (A-Section)
Ruang chhuak
Sl. No Hming Thihni
1. Pu Rozauva (Kum – 46) (Champhai)
2. Pu Tlangthantluanga (Kum – 28)
3. Pu Laltanmawia (Kum – 68)